hazed CS:GO Settings

Player
hazed

Real Name
James Cobb

Age
29

Birthday
May 22, 1989

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
James "hazed" Cobb is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from United States of America.

hazed Gaming Gear

hazed CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.9

Zoom/scope sens.
0.85

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
760

Inches/360°
21.53″

Cm/360°
54.69 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
1.03

Raw input
1

hazed CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for hazed.

hazed Player Gallery

What is the real name of hazed?
hazed's real name is James Cobb.

When is hazed's birthday?
hazed's birthday is on May 22.

How old is hazed?
hazed is 29 years old.

Where is hazed from?
hazed is from United States of America.

What monitor does hazed use for gaming?
hazed is using the ASUS PG258Q with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is hazed using?
hazed uses the ZOWIE FK1 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 1.9.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook