ZywOo CS:GO Settings

Player
ZywOo

Real Name
Mathieu Herbaut

Age
17

Birthday
November 9, 2000

Country
France France

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Mathieu "ZywOo" Herbaut is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from France.

ZywOo Gaming Gear

ZywOo CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
800

Inches/360°
20.45″

Cm/360°
51.95 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
0

ZywOo CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for ZywOo.

ZywOo Player Gallery

What is the real name of ZywOo?
ZywOo's real name is Mathieu Herbaut.

When is ZywOo's birthday?
ZywOo's birthday is on November 9.

How old is ZywOo?
ZywOo is 17 years old.

Where is ZywOo from?
ZywOo is from France.

What monitor does ZywOo use for gaming?
ZywOo is using the BenQ XL2546 with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is ZywOo using?
ZywOo uses the ZOWIE EC2-A with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook