KillDreaM CS:GO Settings

Player
KillDreaM

Real Name
Joao Ferreira

Age
25

Birthday
January 10, 1993

Country
Portugal Portugal

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
KillDreaM

About
Joao "KillDreaM" Ferreira is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Portugal.

KillDreaM Player Gallery

What is the real name of KillDreaM?
KillDreaM's real name is Joao Ferreira.

When is KillDreaM's birthday?
KillDreaM's birthday is on January 10.

How old is KillDreaM?
KillDreaM is 25 years old.

Where is KillDreaM from?
KillDreaM is from Portugal.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook