rmn CS:GO Settings

Player
rmn

Real Name
Ricardo Oliveira

Age
26

Birthday
May 14, 1992

Country
Portugal Portugal

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Ricardo "rmn" Oliveira is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Portugal.

rmn Player Gallery

What is the real name of rmn?
rmn's real name is Ricardo Oliveira.

When is rmn's birthday?
rmn's birthday is on May 14.

How old is rmn?
rmn is 26 years old.

Where is rmn from?
rmn is from Portugal.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook