maeVe CS:GO Settings

Player
maeVe

Real Name
Lasse Elgaard

Age
29

Birthday
November 11, 1989

Country
Denmark Denmark

Game

Team

Role

About
Lasse "maeVe" Elgaard is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Denmark.

maeVe Player Gallery

What is the real name of maeVe?
maeVe's real name is Lasse Elgaard.

When is maeVe's birthday?
maeVe's birthday is on November 11.

How old is maeVe?
maeVe is 29 years old.

Where is maeVe from?
maeVe is from Denmark.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook