advent CS:GO Settings

Player
advent

Real Name
Zhuo Liang

Age
26

Birthday
June 16, 1992

Country
China China

Game

Team

Role

About
Zhuo "advent" Liang is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from China.

advent Gaming Gear

advent CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
5

Game sensitivity
1.95

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
1000

eDPI
1950

Inches/360°
11.19″

Cm/360°
28.42 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
0

advent CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
120 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for advent.

advent Player Gallery

What is the real name of advent?
advent's real name is Zhuo Liang.

When is advent's birthday?
advent's birthday is on June 16.

How old is advent?
advent is 26 years old.

Where is advent from?
advent is from China.

What monitor does advent use for gaming?
advent is using the BenQ XL2420T with a refresh rate of 120 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is advent using?
advent uses the ZOWIE ZA13 with a DPI of 1000 and in-game sensitivity 1.95.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook