Loord CS:GO Settings

Player
Loord

Real Name
Mariusz Cybulski

Age
31

Birthday
February 27, 1987

Country
Poland Poland

Game

Team

Role

Alternate ID's
mnk1, lrd

About
Mariusz "Loord" Cybulski is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Poland.

Loord Player Gallery

What is the real name of Loord?
Loord's real name is Mariusz Cybulski.

When is Loord's birthday?
Loord's birthday is on February 27.

How old is Loord?
Loord is 31 years old.

Where is Loord from?
Loord is from Poland.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook