rallen CS:GO Settings

Player
rallen

Real Name
Karol Rodowicz

Age
24

Birthday
June 8, 1994

Country
Poland Poland

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Karol "rallen" Rodowicz is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Poland.

rallen Gaming Gear

rallen CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.2

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
1800

eDPI
2160

Inches/360°
7.58″

Cm/360°
19.24 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

rallen CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1920x1080

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for rallen.

rallen Player Gallery

What is the real name of rallen?
rallen's real name is Karol Rodowicz.

When is rallen's birthday?
rallen's birthday is on June 8.

How old is rallen?
rallen is 24 years old.

Where is rallen from?
rallen is from Poland.

What monitor does rallen use for gaming?
rallen is using the BenQ XL2411Z with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is rallen using?
rallen uses the QPAD 5K with a DPI of 1800 and in-game sensitivity 1.2.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook