caike CS:GO Settings

Player
caike

Real Name
Caike Costa

Age
23

Birthday
October 9, 1994

Country
Brazil Brazil

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
caikett,caike1

About
Caike "caike" Costa is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Brazil.

caike Gaming Gear

caike CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
3.75

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
1500

Inches/360°
10.91″

Cm/360°
27.71 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Raw input
1

caike CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

caike Player Gallery

What is the real name of caike?
caike's real name is Caike Costa.

When is caike's birthday?
caike's birthday is on October 9.

How old is caike?
caike is 23 years old.

Where is caike from?
caike is from Brazil.

What monitor does caike use for gaming?
caike is using the BenQ XL2420Z with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is caike using?
caike uses the SteelSeries Kana v2 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 3.75.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook