S0tF1k CS:GO Settings

Player
S0tF1k

Real Name
Dmitry Forostyanko

Age
24

Birthday
September 29, 1994

Country
Russian Federation Russian Federation

Game

Team

Role

About
Dmitry "S0tF1k" Forostyanko is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Russian Federation.

S0tF1k Gaming Gear

S0tF1k CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
840

Inches/360°
19.48″

Cm/360°
49.48 cm

Raw input
1

S0tF1k CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for S0tF1k.

S0tF1k Player Gallery

What is the real name of S0tF1k?
S0tF1k's real name is Dmitry Forostyanko.

When is S0tF1k's birthday?
S0tF1k's birthday is on September 29.

How old is S0tF1k?
S0tF1k is 24 years old.

Where is S0tF1k from?
S0tF1k is from Russian Federation.

What monitor does S0tF1k use for gaming?
S0tF1k is using the BenQ XL2411Z with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is S0tF1k using?
S0tF1k uses the ZOWIE FK1 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.1.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook