keshandr CS:GO Settings

Player
keshandr

Real Name
Sergey Nikishin

Age
24

Birthday
March 28, 1994

Country
Russian Federation Russian Federation

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Sergey "keshandr" Nikishin is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Russian Federation.

keshandr Gaming Gear

keshandr CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
3

Game sensitivity
0.54

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
1600

eDPI
864

Inches/360°
75.76″

Cm/360°
192.42 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

keshandr CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x1024

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
5:4

Launch options

keshandr Player Gallery

What is the real name of keshandr?
keshandr's real name is Sergey Nikishin.

When is keshandr's birthday?
keshandr's birthday is on March 28.

How old is keshandr?
keshandr is 24 years old.

Where is keshandr from?
keshandr is from Russian Federation.

What monitor does keshandr use for gaming?
keshandr is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1280x1024 resolution.

What mouse is keshandr using?
keshandr uses the ZOWIE EC2-A with a DPI of 1600 and in-game sensitivity 0.54.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook