crush CS:GO Settings

Player
crush

Real Name
Igor Shevchenko

Age
22

Birthday
August 12, 1995

Country
Ukraine Ukraine

Game

Team

Role

About
Igor "crush" Shevchenko is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Ukraine.

crush Gaming Gear

crush CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.8

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
500

eDPI
900

Inches/360°
18.18″

Cm/360°
46.18 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

crush CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Launch options

crush Player Gallery

What is the real name of crush?
crush's real name is Igor Shevchenko.

When is crush's birthday?
crush's birthday is on August 12.

How old is crush?
crush is 22 years old.

Where is crush from?
crush is from Ukraine.

What mouse is crush using?
crush uses the Logitech G303 with a DPI of 500 and in-game sensitivity 1.8.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook