LILMAN CS:GO Settings

Player
LILMAN

Real Name
Derrick Boyne

Age
24

Birthday
November 26, 1993

Country
Canada Canada

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Derrick "LILMAN" Boyne is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Canada.

LILMAN Gaming Gear

LILMAN CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
800

Inches/360°
20.45″

Cm/360°
51.95 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
0

LILMAN CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for LILMAN.

Videos featuring LILMAN

YouTube
YouTube

LILMAN Player Gallery

What is the real name of LILMAN?
LILMAN's real name is Derrick Boyne.

When is LILMAN's birthday?
LILMAN's birthday is on November 26.

How old is LILMAN?
LILMAN is 24 years old.

Where is LILMAN from?
LILMAN is from Canada.

What monitor does LILMAN use for gaming?
LILMAN is using the ASUS VG248QE with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is LILMAN using?
LILMAN uses the Logitech G400s with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook