arya CS:GO Settings

Player
arya

Real Name
Arya Hekmat

Age
25

Birthday
September 26, 1992

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

Role

About
Arya "arya" Hekmat is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from United States of America.

arya Gaming Gear

arya CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.1

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
840

Inches/360°
19.48″

Cm/360°
49.48 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

arya CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for arya.

arya Player Gallery

What is the real name of arya?
arya's real name is Arya Hekmat.

When is arya's birthday?
arya's birthday is on September 26.

How old is arya?
arya is 25 years old.

Where is arya from?
arya is from United States of America.

What monitor does arya use for gaming?
arya is using the BenQ XL2411Z with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is arya using?
arya uses the ZOWIE EC1-A with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.1.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook