suNny CS:GO Settings

Player
suNny

Real Name
Miikka Kemppi

Age
23

Birthday
August 24, 1994

Country
Finland Finland

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Miikka "suNny" Kemppi is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Finland.

suNny Gaming Gear

suNny CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.14

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
912

Inches/360°
17.94″

Cm/360°
45.57 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

suNny CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for suNny.

suNny Player Gallery

What is the real name of suNny?
suNny's real name is Miikka Kemppi.

When is suNny's birthday?
suNny's birthday is on August 24.

How old is suNny?
suNny is 23 years old.

Where is suNny from?
suNny is from Finland.

What monitor does suNny use for gaming?
suNny is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is suNny using?
suNny uses the Logitech G703 with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 1.14.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook