STYKO CS:GO Settings

Player
STYKO

Real Name
Martin Styk

Age
22

Birthday
February 23, 1996

Country
Slovakia Slovakia

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Martin "STYKO" Styk is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Slovakia.

STYKO Gaming Gear

STYKO CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.8

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
720

Inches/360°
22.73″

Cm/360°
57.73 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

STYKO CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for STYKO.

Videos featuring STYKO

YouTube

STYKO Player Gallery

What is the real name of STYKO?
STYKO's real name is Martin Styk.

When is STYKO's birthday?
STYKO's birthday is on February 23.

How old is STYKO?
STYKO is 22 years old.

Where is STYKO from?
STYKO is from Slovakia.

What monitor does STYKO use for gaming?
STYKO is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is STYKO using?
STYKO uses the ZOWIE EC1-A with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 1.8.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook