autimatic CS:GO Settings

Player
autimatic

Real Name
Timothy Ta

Age
22

Birthday
September 10, 1996

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
GIORTS_AUTIMATIC, autimatic_ps, hahN

About
Timothy "autimatic" Ta is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from United States of America.

autimatic Gaming Gear

autimatic CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.4

Zoom/scope sens.
0.83

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
560

Inches/360°
29.22″

Cm/360°
74.22 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

autimatic CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Launch options

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for autimatic.

Videos featuring autimatic

YouTube

autimatic Player Gallery

What is the real name of autimatic?
autimatic's real name is Timothy Ta.

When is autimatic's birthday?
autimatic's birthday is on September 10.

How old is autimatic?
autimatic is 22 years old.

Where is autimatic from?
autimatic is from United States of America.

What monitor does autimatic use for gaming?
autimatic is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is autimatic using?
autimatic uses the ZOWIE EC2-B with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 1.4.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook