Skadoodle CS:GO Settings

Player
Skadoodle

Real Name
Tyler Latham

Age
25

Birthday
July 21, 1993

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

Role
AWP

About
Tyler "Skadoodle" Latham is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from United States of America.

Skadoodle Gaming Gear

Skadoodle CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.4

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
1120

Inches/360°
14.61″

Cm/360°
37.11 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

Skadoodle CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for Skadoodle.

Videos featuring Skadoodle

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

Skadoodle Player Gallery

What is the real name of Skadoodle?
Skadoodle's real name is Tyler Latham.

When is Skadoodle's birthday?
Skadoodle's birthday is on July 21.

How old is Skadoodle?
Skadoodle is 25 years old.

Where is Skadoodle from?
Skadoodle is from United States of America.

What monitor does Skadoodle use for gaming?
Skadoodle is using the BenQ XL2430T with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is Skadoodle using?
Skadoodle uses the ZOWIE FK2 with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 1.4.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook