glow CS:GO Settings

Player
glow

Real Name
Min-Soo Kim

Age
30

Birthday
February 28, 1988

Country
Republic of Korea Republic of Korea

Game

Team

Role

About
Min-Soo "glow" Kim is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Republic of Korea.

glow Gaming Gear

glow CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
800

Inches/360°
20.45″

Cm/360°
51.95 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Raw input
1

glow CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

glow Player Gallery

What is the real name of glow?
glow's real name is Min-Soo Kim.

When is glow's birthday?
glow's birthday is on February 28.

How old is glow?
glow is 30 years old.

Where is glow from?
glow is from Republic of Korea.

What mouse is glow using?
glow uses the SteelSeries Rival 310 with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 1.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook