hooch CS:GO Settings

Player
hooch

Real Name
Dmitry Bogdanov

Age
31

Birthday
March 13, 1987

Country
Russian Federation Russian Federation

Game

Team

Role
In-game Leader

Alternate ID's
hoochR, hoochRRR

About
Dmitry "hooch" Bogdanov is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Russian Federation.

hooch Gaming Gear

hooch CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.3

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
920

Inches/360°
17.79″

Cm/360°
45.18 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Raw input
1

hooch CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
120 Hz

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for hooch.

hooch Player Gallery

What is the real name of hooch?
hooch's real name is Dmitry Bogdanov.

When is hooch's birthday?
hooch's birthday is on March 13.

How old is hooch?
hooch is 31 years old.

Where is hooch from?
hooch is from Russian Federation.

What monitor does hooch use for gaming?
hooch is using the BenQ XL2410T with a refresh rate of 120 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is hooch using?
hooch uses the ZOWIE ZA12 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.3.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook