zewsy CS:GO Settings

Player
zewsy

Real Name
Ryan Palmer

Age
21

Birthday
June 4, 1997

Country
New Zealand New Zealand

Game

Team

Role

About
Ryan "zewsy" Palmer is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from New Zealand.

zewsy Player Gallery

What is the real name of zewsy?
zewsy's real name is Ryan Palmer.

When is zewsy's birthday?
zewsy's birthday is on June 4.

How old is zewsy?
zewsy is 21 years old.

Where is zewsy from?
zewsy is from New Zealand.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook