tucks CS:GO Settings

Player
tucks

Real Name
Tyler Reilly

Age
21

Birthday
August 18, 1996

Country
Australia Australia

Game

Team

Role
In-game Leader

About
Tyler "tucks" Reilly is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Australia.

tucks Gaming Gear

tucks Player Gallery

What is the real name of tucks?
tucks's real name is Tyler Reilly.

When is tucks's birthday?
tucks's birthday is on August 18.

How old is tucks?
tucks is 21 years old.

Where is tucks from?
tucks is from Australia.

What mouse is tucks using?
tucks uses the Logitech G403 .

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook