MusambaN1 CS:GO Settings

Player
MusambaN1

Real Name
Jonathan Torrent

Age
31

Birthday
December 6, 1986

Country
Spain Spain

Game

Team

Role

About
Jonathan "MusambaN1" Torrent is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Spain.

MusambaN1 Gaming Gear

MusambaN1 CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
800

Inches/360°
20.45″

Cm/360°
51.95 cm

MusambaN1 Player Gallery

What is the real name of MusambaN1?
MusambaN1's real name is Jonathan Torrent.

When is MusambaN1's birthday?
MusambaN1's birthday is on December 6.

How old is MusambaN1?
MusambaN1 is 31 years old.

Where is MusambaN1 from?
MusambaN1 is from Spain.

What mouse is MusambaN1 using?
MusambaN1 uses the SteelSeries Kana v2 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook