JonY BoY CS:GO Settings

Player
JonY BoY

Real Name
Jonathan Muñoz

Age
26

Birthday
November 13, 1991

Country
Argentina Argentina

Game

Team

Role

Alternate ID's
J.B

About
Jonathan "JonY BoY" Muñoz is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Argentina.

JonY BoY Gaming Gear

JonY BoY CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.7

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
680

Inches/360°
24.06″

Cm/360°
61.12 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Raw input
1

JonY BoY CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1600x900

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for JonY BoY.

JonY BoY Player Gallery

What is the real name of JonY BoY?
JonY BoY's real name is Jonathan Muñoz.

When is JonY BoY's birthday?
JonY BoY's birthday is on November 13.

How old is JonY BoY?
JonY BoY is 26 years old.

Where is JonY BoY from?
JonY BoY is from Argentina.

What monitor does JonY BoY use for gaming?
JonY BoY is using the ASUS VG248QE with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1600x900 resolution.

What mouse is JonY BoY using?
JonY BoY uses the ZOWIE FK1 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 1.7.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook