adreN CS:GO Settings

Player
adreN

Real Name
Eric Hoag

Age
28

Birthday
April 26, 1990

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Eric "adreN" Hoag is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from United States of America.

adreN Gaming Gear

adreN CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.25

Zoom/scope sens.
0.9

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
900

Inches/360°
18.18″

Cm/360°
46.18 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

adreN CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for adreN.

adreN Player Gallery

What is the real name of adreN?
adreN's real name is Eric Hoag.

When is adreN's birthday?
adreN's birthday is on April 26.

How old is adreN?
adreN is 28 years old.

Where is adreN from?
adreN is from United States of America.

What monitor does adreN use for gaming?
adreN is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is adreN using?
adreN uses the ZOWIE ZA12 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.25.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook