stanislaw CS:GO Settings

Player
stanislaw

Real Name
Peter Jarguz

Age
24

Birthday
March 22, 1994

Country
Canada Canada

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Peter "stanislaw" Jarguz is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Canada.

stanislaw Gaming Gear

stanislaw CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.5

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
1000

Inches/360°
16.36″

Cm/360°
41.56 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

stanislaw CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for stanislaw.

stanislaw Player Gallery

What is the real name of stanislaw?
stanislaw's real name is Peter Jarguz.

When is stanislaw's birthday?
stanislaw's birthday is on March 22.

How old is stanislaw?
stanislaw is 24 years old.

Where is stanislaw from?
stanislaw is from Canada.

What monitor does stanislaw use for gaming?
stanislaw is using the BenQ XL2546 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is stanislaw using?
stanislaw uses the Razer Lancehead TE with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.5.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook