mou CS:GO Settings

Player
mou

Real Name
Rustem Telepov

Age
27

Birthday
October 17, 1991

Country
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan

Game

Team

Role
AWP

About
Rustem "mou" Telepov is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Kazakhstan.

mou Gaming Gear

mou CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
3

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
1200

Inches/360°
13.64″

Cm/360°
34.64 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
0

mou CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1600x900

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for mou.

Videos featuring mou

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

mou Player Gallery

What is the real name of mou?
mou's real name is Rustem Telepov.

When is mou's birthday?
mou's birthday is on October 17.

How old is mou?
mou is 27 years old.

Where is mou from?
mou is from Kazakhstan.

What monitor does mou use for gaming?
mou is using the ASUS VG248QE with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1600x900 resolution.

What mouse is mou using?
mou uses the ZOWIE ZA13 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 3.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook