MoeycQ CS:GO Settings

Player
MoeycQ

Real Name
Mohammed Tizani

Age
25

Birthday
January 15, 1993

Country
Australia Australia

Game

Team

Role

About
Mohammed "MoeycQ" Tizani is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Australia.

MoeycQ Gaming Gear

MoeycQ CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.6

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
1280

Inches/360°
12.78″

Cm/360°
32.47 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Raw input
1

MoeycQ CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for MoeycQ.

MoeycQ Player Gallery

What is the real name of MoeycQ?
MoeycQ's real name is Mohammed Tizani.

When is MoeycQ's birthday?
MoeycQ's birthday is on January 15.

How old is MoeycQ?
MoeycQ is 25 years old.

Where is MoeycQ from?
MoeycQ is from Australia.

What monitor does MoeycQ use for gaming?
MoeycQ is using the BenQ XL2411Z with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is MoeycQ using?
MoeycQ uses the ZOWIE EC2-A with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 1.6.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook