SEMPHIS CS:GO Settings

Player
SEMPHIS

Real Name
Kory Friesen

Age
29

Birthday
April 21, 1989

Country
Canada Canada

Game

Team

Role

Alternate ID's
semphis

About
Kory "SEMPHIS" Friesen is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Canada.

SEMPHIS Gaming Gear

SEMPHIS CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.15

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
860

Inches/360°
19.03″

Cm/360°
48.33 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
0

SEMPHIS CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
120 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for SEMPHIS.

SEMPHIS Player Gallery

What is the real name of SEMPHIS?
SEMPHIS's real name is Kory Friesen.

When is SEMPHIS's birthday?
SEMPHIS's birthday is on April 21.

How old is SEMPHIS?
SEMPHIS is 29 years old.

Where is SEMPHIS from?
SEMPHIS is from Canada.

What monitor does SEMPHIS use for gaming?
SEMPHIS is using the BenQ XL2420T with a refresh rate of 120 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is SEMPHIS using?
SEMPHIS uses the ZOWIE ZA13 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.15.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook