reltuC CS:GO Settings

Player
reltuC

Real Name
Stephen Cutler

Age
29

Birthday
November 27, 1988

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
Cutler, reltuCjesus

About
Stephen "reltuC" Cutler is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from United States of America.

reltuC Gaming Gear

reltuC CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.65

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
1320

Inches/360°
12.4″

Cm/360°
31.49 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

reltuC CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for reltuC.

reltuC Player Gallery

What is the real name of reltuC?
reltuC's real name is Stephen Cutler.

When is reltuC's birthday?
reltuC's birthday is on November 27.

How old is reltuC?
reltuC is 29 years old.

Where is reltuC from?
reltuC is from United States of America.

What monitor does reltuC use for gaming?
reltuC is using the BenQ XL2411Z with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is reltuC using?
reltuC uses the Razer DeathAdder 2013 with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 1.65.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook