DAVEY CS:GO Settings

Player
DAVEY

Real Name
David Stafford

Age
22

Birthday
April 29, 1996

Country
Canada Canada

Game

Team

Role
AWP

About
David "DAVEY" Stafford is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Canada.

DAVEY Gaming Gear

DAVEY CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
120 Hz

DAVEY Player Gallery

What is the real name of DAVEY?
DAVEY's real name is David Stafford.

When is DAVEY's birthday?
DAVEY's birthday is on April 29.

How old is DAVEY?
DAVEY is 22 years old.

Where is DAVEY from?
DAVEY is from Canada.

What monitor does DAVEY use for gaming?
DAVEY is using the BenQ XL2420T with a refresh rate of 120 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is DAVEY using?
DAVEY uses the Razer DeathAdder Chroma .

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook