ryx CS:GO Settings

Player
ryx

Real Name
Ronnie Bylicki

Age
25

Birthday
March 18, 1993

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Ronnie "ryx" Bylicki is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from United States of America.

ryx Gaming Gear

ryx CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
4

Game sensitivity
1

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
1600

eDPI
1600

Inches/360°
20.45″

Cm/360°
51.95 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
0

ryx CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

ryx Player Gallery

What is the real name of ryx?
ryx's real name is Ronnie Bylicki.

When is ryx's birthday?
ryx's birthday is on March 18.

How old is ryx?
ryx is 25 years old.

Where is ryx from?
ryx is from United States of America.

What monitor does ryx use for gaming?
ryx is using the BenQ XL2430T with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is ryx using?
ryx uses the ZOWIE EC1-A with a DPI of 1600 and in-game sensitivity 1.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook