ub1que CS:GO Settings

Player
ub1que

Real Name
Alexey Polivanov

Age
26

Birthday
April 9, 1992

Country
Russian Federation Russian Federation

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Alexey "ub1que" Polivanov is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Russian Federation.

ub1que Gaming Gear

ub1que CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1600x900

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for ub1que.

ub1que Player Gallery

What is the real name of ub1que?
ub1que's real name is Alexey Polivanov.

When is ub1que's birthday?
ub1que's birthday is on April 9.

How old is ub1que?
ub1que is 26 years old.

Where is ub1que from?
ub1que is from Russian Federation.

What monitor does ub1que use for gaming?
ub1que is using the BenQ XL2411T with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1600x900 resolution.

What mouse is ub1que using?
ub1que uses the Logitech G100s .

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook