fox CS:GO Settings

Player
fox

Real Name
Ricardo Pacheco

Age
31

Birthday
November 15, 1986

Country
Portugal Portugal

Game

Team

Role
AWP

Alternate ID's
foxj, foxSdruviaQ, FOXCN543, foxiRiSCN543

About
Ricardo "fox" Pacheco is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Portugal.

fox Gaming Gear

fox CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
4.7

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
1880

Inches/360°
8.7″

Cm/360°
22.11 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
0

fox CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Launch options

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for fox.

Videos featuring fox

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

fox Player Gallery

What is the real name of fox?
fox's real name is Ricardo Pacheco.

When is fox's birthday?
fox's birthday is on November 15.

How old is fox?
fox is 31 years old.

Where is fox from?
fox is from Portugal.

What monitor does fox use for gaming?
fox is using the BenQ XL2411Z with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is fox using?
fox uses the ZOWIE EC1-A with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 4.7.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook