HS CS:GO Settings

Player
HS

Real Name
Kevin Tarn

Age
21

Birthday
December 15, 1996

Country
Estonia Estonia

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Kevin "HS" Tarn is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Estonia.

HS Gaming Gear

HS CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.4

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
960

Inches/360°
17.05″

Cm/360°
43.3 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
1.05

Raw input
1

HS CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1600x900

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for HS.

HS Player Gallery

What is the real name of HS?
HS's real name is Kevin Tarn.

When is HS's birthday?
HS's birthday is on December 15.

How old is HS?
HS is 21 years old.

Where is HS from?
HS is from Estonia.

What monitor does HS use for gaming?
HS is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1600x900 resolution.

What mouse is HS using?
HS uses the ZOWIE FK2 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.4.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook