HSK CS:GO Settings

Player
HSK

Real Name
Hae-Sung Kim

Age
23

Birthday
September 2, 1994

Country
Republic of Korea Republic of Korea

Game

Team

Role
AWP

About
Hae-Sung "HSK" Kim is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Republic of Korea.

HSK Gaming Gear

HSK CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
3

Zoom/scope sens.
0.7

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
1200

Inches/360°
13.64″

Cm/360°
34.64 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Raw input
1

HSK CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for HSK.

HSK Player Gallery

What is the real name of HSK?
HSK's real name is Hae-Sung Kim.

When is HSK's birthday?
HSK's birthday is on September 2.

How old is HSK?
HSK is 23 years old.

Where is HSK from?
HSK is from Republic of Korea.

What monitor does HSK use for gaming?
HSK is using the BenQ XL2420Z with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is HSK using?
HSK uses the ZOWIE ZA13 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 3.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook