nkl CS:GO Settings

Player
nkl

Real Name
Nikolay Krastev

Age
25

Birthday
November 17, 1993

Country
Bulgaria Bulgaria

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Nikolay "nkl" Krastev is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Bulgaria.

nkl Gaming Gear

nkl CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

nkl Player Gallery

What is the real name of nkl?
nkl's real name is Nikolay Krastev.

When is nkl's birthday?
nkl's birthday is on November 17.

How old is nkl?
nkl is 25 years old.

Where is nkl from?
nkl is from Bulgaria.

What monitor does nkl use for gaming?
nkl is using the BenQ XL2430T with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is nkl using?
nkl uses the SteelSeries Rival 100 .

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook