Ex6TenZ CS:GO Settings

Player
Ex6TenZ

Real Name
Kévin Droolans

Age
28

Birthday
April 30, 1990

Country
Belgium Belgium

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Kévin "Ex6TenZ" Droolans is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Belgium.

Ex6TenZ Gaming Gear

Ex6TenZ CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.2

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
880

Inches/360°
18.6″

Cm/360°
47.23 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
0

Ex6TenZ CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for Ex6TenZ.

Videos featuring Ex6TenZ

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

Ex6TenZ Player Gallery

What is the real name of Ex6TenZ?
Ex6TenZ's real name is Kévin Droolans.

When is Ex6TenZ's birthday?
Ex6TenZ's birthday is on April 30.

How old is Ex6TenZ?
Ex6TenZ is 28 years old.

Where is Ex6TenZ from?
Ex6TenZ is from Belgium.

What monitor does Ex6TenZ use for gaming?
Ex6TenZ is using the AOC AG251FZ with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is Ex6TenZ using?
Ex6TenZ uses the ZOWIE FK2 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.2.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook