NBK- CS:GO Settings

Player
NBK-

Real Name
Nathan Schmitt

Age
24

Birthday
June 5, 1994

Country
France France

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
NBK, NBKTANK, NBeardK, NBicepsK, NBKing, nathanS

About
Nathan "NBK-" Schmitt is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from France.

NBK- Gaming Gear

NBK- CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.55

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
1240

Inches/360°
13.2″

Cm/360°
33.52 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
0

NBK- CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x720

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for NBK-.

Videos featuring NBK-

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

NBK- Player Gallery

What is the real name of NBK-?
NBK-'s real name is Nathan Schmitt.

When is NBK-'s birthday?
NBK-'s birthday is on June 5.

How old is NBK-?
NBK- is 24 years old.

Where is NBK- from?
NBK- is from France.

What monitor does NBK- use for gaming?
NBK- is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1280x720 resolution.

What mouse is NBK- using?
NBK- uses the Logitech G900 with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 1.55.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook