flusha CS:GO Settings

Player
flusha

Real Name
Robin Rönnquist

Age
25

Birthday
August 12, 1993

Country
Sweden Sweden

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
flusher, Señor Vac, flushamad

About
Robin “flusha” Rönnquist is a Swedish professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player and former Counter-Strike 1.6 player. He joined Fnatic in late 2013 and has since then won a total of three Majors as well as numerous other tournaments.

flusha Gaming Gear

flusha CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.6

Zoom/scope sens.
0.87

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
640

Inches/360°
25.57″

Cm/360°
64.94 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

flusha CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Saturation
75

Launch options

flusha Config (cfg)

Autoexec


Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for flusha.

Video & Graphics Settings

Additional video settings & defaults.

Viewmodel Settings

Videos featuring flusha

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

flusha Player Gallery

What is the real name of flusha?
flusha's real name is Robin Rönnquist.

When is flusha's birthday?
flusha's birthday is on August 12.

How old is flusha?
flusha is 25 years old.

Where is flusha from?
flusha is from Sweden.

What monitor does flusha use for gaming?
flusha is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is flusha using?
flusha uses the Fnatic Gear Clutch with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 1.6.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook