roca CS:GO Settings

Player
roca

Real Name
Daniel Gustaferri

Age
23

Birthday
August 21, 1995

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Daniel "roca" Gustaferri is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from United States of America.

roca Gaming Gear

roca CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
0.6

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
1800

eDPI
1080

Inches/360°
15.15″

Cm/360°
38.48 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

roca CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1920x1080

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for roca.

roca Player Gallery

What is the real name of roca?
roca's real name is Daniel Gustaferri.

When is roca's birthday?
roca's birthday is on August 21.

How old is roca?
roca is 23 years old.

Where is roca from?
roca is from United States of America.

What monitor does roca use for gaming?
roca is using the BenQ XL2411Z with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is roca using?
roca uses the Logitech G403 Wireless with a DPI of 1800 and in-game sensitivity 0.6.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook