zeff CS:GO Settings

Player
zeff

Real Name
Min-Seok Park

Age
29

Birthday
November 15, 1988

Country
Republic of Korea Republic of Korea

Game

Team

Role

About
Min-Seok "zeff" Park is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Republic of Korea.

zeff Gaming Gear

zeff CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.05

Zoom/scope sens.
0.9

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
820

Inches/360°
19.96″

Cm/360°
50.69 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Raw input
1

zeff CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
144 Hz

zeff Player Gallery

What is the real name of zeff?
zeff's real name is Min-Seok Park.

When is zeff's birthday?
zeff's birthday is on November 15.

How old is zeff?
zeff is 29 years old.

Where is zeff from?
zeff is from Republic of Korea.

What mouse is zeff using?
zeff uses the ZOWIE EC2-A with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.05.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook