XigN CS:GO Settings

Player
XigN

Real Name
Hyun-Pyo Lee

Age
21

Birthday
March 26, 1997

Country
Republic of Korea Republic of Korea

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
X1gN

About
Hyun-Pyo "XigN" Lee is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Republic of Korea.

XigN Gaming Gear

XigN CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for XigN.

XigN Player Gallery

What is the real name of XigN?
XigN's real name is Hyun-Pyo Lee.

When is XigN's birthday?
XigN's birthday is on March 26.

How old is XigN?
XigN is 21 years old.

Where is XigN from?
XigN is from Republic of Korea.

What monitor does XigN use for gaming?
XigN is using the BenQ XL2430T with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is XigN using?
XigN uses the SteelSeries Rival 110 .

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook