Karsa CS:GO Settings

Player
Karsa

Real Name
QiFang Su

Age
26

Birthday
February 29, 1992

Country
China China

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
kstanlens, kSTANLENSs, KarsaJESUS, Karsamzing

About
QiFang "Karsa" Su is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from China.

Karsa Player Gallery

What is the real name of Karsa?
Karsa's real name is QiFang Su.

When is Karsa's birthday?
Karsa's birthday is on February 29.

How old is Karsa?
Karsa is 26 years old.

Where is Karsa from?
Karsa is from China.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook