kioShiMa CS:GO Settings

Player
kioShiMa

Real Name
Fabien Fiey

Age
24

Birthday
July 26, 1994

Country
France France

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
kiokiNgo, kiokiNg, k19, kiobaNg, k1o, sup3rk1o, superk10'26

About
Fabien "kioShiMa" Fiey is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from France.

kioShiMa Gaming Gear

kioShiMa CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.2

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
880

Inches/360°
18.6″

Cm/360°
47.23 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
0

kioShiMa CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for kioShiMa.

Videos featuring kioShiMa

YouTube
YouTube

kioShiMa Player Gallery

What is the real name of kioShiMa?
kioShiMa's real name is Fabien Fiey.

When is kioShiMa's birthday?
kioShiMa's birthday is on July 26.

How old is kioShiMa?
kioShiMa is 24 years old.

Where is kioShiMa from?
kioShiMa is from France.

What monitor does kioShiMa use for gaming?
kioShiMa is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is kioShiMa using?
kioShiMa uses the ZOWIE EC2-A with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.2.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook