aliStair CS:GO Settings

Player
aliStair

Real Name
Alistair Johnston

Age
20

Birthday
April 7, 1998

Country
Australia Australia

Game

Team

Role
AWP

About
Alistair "aliStair" Johnston is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Australia.

aliStair Gaming Gear

aliStair CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.9

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
760

Inches/360°
21.53″

Cm/360°
54.69 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Raw input
1

aliStair CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for aliStair.

aliStair Player Gallery

What is the real name of aliStair?
aliStair's real name is Alistair Johnston.

When is aliStair's birthday?
aliStair's birthday is on April 7.

How old is aliStair?
aliStair is 20 years old.

Where is aliStair from?
aliStair is from Australia.

What monitor does aliStair use for gaming?
aliStair is using the BenQ XL2411Z with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is aliStair using?
aliStair uses the Logitech G403 Wireless with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 1.9.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook