MICHU CS:GO Settings

Player
MICHU

Real Name
Michał Müller

Age
22

Birthday
March 30, 1996

Country
Poland Poland

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
m4jczu

About
Michał "MICHU" Müller is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Poland.

MICHU Gaming Gear

MICHU CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
0.39

Zoom/scope sens.
0.8

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
312

Inches/360°
52.45″

Cm/360°
133.22 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

MICHU CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for MICHU.

Videos featuring MICHU

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

MICHU Player Gallery

What is the real name of MICHU?
MICHU's real name is Michał Müller.

When is MICHU's birthday?
MICHU's birthday is on March 30.

How old is MICHU?
MICHU is 22 years old.

Where is MICHU from?
MICHU is from Poland.

What monitor does MICHU use for gaming?
MICHU is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is MICHU using?
MICHU uses the ZOWIE EC2-A with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 0.39.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook