PashaBiceps CS:GO Settings

Player
pashaBiceps

Real Name
Jarosław Jarząbkowski

Age
30

Birthday
April 11, 1988

Country
Poland Poland

Game

Team

Role
AWP

Alternate ID's
pasha, pasza, JJ

About
Jarosław “pashaBiceps” Jarząbkowski is a Polish professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player and former Counter-Strike 1.6 player. He is arguably one of the most popular CS players of all time.

pashaBiceps Gaming Gear

pashaBiceps CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
3.09

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
1236

Inches/360°
13.24″

Cm/360°
33.63 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

pashaBiceps CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

pashaBiceps Config (cfg)

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for pashaBiceps.

Videos featuring pashaBiceps

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

pashaBiceps Player Gallery

What is the real name of pashaBiceps?
pashaBiceps's real name is Jarosław Jarząbkowski.

When is pashaBiceps's birthday?
pashaBiceps's birthday is on April 11.

How old is pashaBiceps?
pashaBiceps is 30 years old.

Where is pashaBiceps from?
pashaBiceps is from Poland.

What monitor does pashaBiceps use for gaming?
pashaBiceps is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is pashaBiceps using?
pashaBiceps uses the ZOWIE ZA13 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 3.09.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook