Byali CS:GO Settings

Player
byali

Real Name
Paweł Bieliński

Age
24

Birthday
April 30, 1994

Country
Poland Poland

Game

Team

Role
Rifler, Entry Fragger

Alternate ID's
bialy, byalko

About
Paweł "byali" Bieliński is a Polish Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player. Byali is one of the newcomers to the "Golden 5" squad along with Snax.

byali Gaming Gear

byali PC & Setup

byali CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
0.85

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
680

Inches/360°
24.06″

Cm/360°
61.12 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

byali CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Launch options

byali Config (cfg)

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for byali.

Videos featuring byali

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

What is the real name of byali?
byali's real name is Paweł Bieliński.

When is byali's birthday?
byali's birthday is on April 30.

How old is byali?
byali is 24 years old.

Where is byali from?
byali is from Poland.

What monitor does byali use for gaming?
byali is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is byali using?
byali uses the ZOWIE EC2-A with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 0.85.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook