Kairi CS:GO Settings

Player
Kairi

Real Name
David de Miguel

Age
30

Birthday
June 3, 1988

Country
Spain Spain

Game

Team

Role
AWP

About
David "Kairi" de Miguel is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Spain.

Kairi Gaming Gear

Kairi CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.8

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
720

Inches/360°
22.73″

Cm/360°
57.73 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Raw input
1

Kairi CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1600x900

Refresh rate
120 Hz

Kairi Player Gallery

What is the real name of Kairi?
Kairi's real name is David de Miguel.

When is Kairi's birthday?
Kairi's birthday is on June 3.

How old is Kairi?
Kairi is 30 years old.

Where is Kairi from?
Kairi is from Spain.

What monitor does Kairi use for gaming?
Kairi is using the BenQ XL2420T with a refresh rate of 120 Hz and 1600x900 resolution.

What mouse is Kairi using?
Kairi uses the SteelSeries Rival 100 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 1.8.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook